?

Log in

PHYSICS HELP~!

we have a project in physics & we need to make a 4 recreational games that has something to do with the subject..

can anyone help me..

PPPPPPPLLLLLLLLLLSSSSSSSSSSS~!!!!!!!!!!!!!!

i really need it until tom...

if you do know any pls leave a comment..

thanks..

Tags:

bored..

</div>
damn all things that is written here is true..XD

miura yuu..?0_O

i was watching RH Plus awhile ago..& realized that Miura Yuu is such a hotty..[haha..ep.9 n q ngaun q lng nrealize..*dead*]..

he's look is very simple but he's aura is very cool..(kmbga s dmit simple but elegant..XD)

i was watching w/ my nii-chan..

i screamed.."ang gwapo nya~!"..

my brother's reaction..?
"0_o,ano crush mo n nman..~?!,ang dami na ahh.."

haha..well,that's life..[collect & collect then select..haha]

anyway,1st day of classes n tom..
*YAY*

Tags:

JE invasion in the philippines..?

here's the deal..

broadcasting stations here airs different dramas from different countries..

the first one who aired was GMA 7..

list of  japanese dramas  that was aired by GMA 7..

-Gokusen..
-Gokusen 2.. [btw,there's a rewind in QTV 11..]
-Hana Yori Dango..[this one has a rewind  too in the same channel..]
-Hana Yori Dango 2..
-GTO..
-Hana Kimi..
& Nobuta wo Produce..? [is it true that it will air after Witch Yoo hee..? totoo ba tlga..?]

-Rondo is also aired in QTV right now..

p.s.
    i was watching ABS-CBN right now & saw that they're going to air "Strawberry on the Shortcake.."..puro JE na s TV..tama na~!!..mrming lalong maka2kla2 sa knila..selfish ba aq..??..haha..(there are alot of JE in TV..stop it~!!..there will be more people who will notice them..am i too selfish..??..haha..)


but it's okay..still we can watch them ne..?but pls. do have a good dubbers..okay..?

Tags:

Profile

akameiish_04
akameiish_04

Latest Month

August 2008
S M T W T F S
     12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31      

Syndicate

RSS Atom
Powered by LiveJournal.com
Designed by chasethestars